Abandomoviez.Net - Info abandomoviez.net

abandomoviez.net receives about 16,400 unique visitors and 35,260 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,601.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank abandomoviez.net is ranked number 39,208 in the world and 0.00328% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.31.6. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 472 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with abandomoviez.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is abandomoviez.net?

16.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
16,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
492,000
Pages per Visit:
2.15
Daily Pageviews:
35,260
Alexa Rank:
39,208 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00328%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 35.2%48.8%2261
Mexico 20.4%14.6%4478
Argentina 9.2%10.9%3903
Venezuela 5.6%5.8%3821
Chile 4.2%2.9%3544
Peru 3.1%1.9%6231
Colombia 3.1%2.0%6781
Belgium 2.7%2.0%8900
Dominican Republic 1.5%0.9%4798
United States 1.2%0.7%344917
Uruguay 1.2%1.1%1924
Bolivia 1.0%1.0%2759

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
abando***.net
100.00%100.00%1.85

Competitive Data

SEMrush abandomoviez.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  abandomoviez.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is abandomoviez.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much abandomoviez.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$40.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,600.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 17,207$19.10
Mexico 5,148$4.99
Argentina 3,843$4.57
Belgium 705$3.48
United States 247$2.83
Venezuela 2,045$1.37
Chile 1,023$1.04
Colombia 705$0.94
Peru 670$0.72
Dominican Republic 317$0.53
Uruguay 388$0.45
Bolivia 353$0.22

How much money do abandomoviez.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$181.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,207.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,787
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
143,607
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,747,218
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 3,269$3.63
Argentina 538$0.64
United States 44$0.51
Mexico 463$0.45
Belgium 85$0.42
Chile 133$0.14
Colombia 56$0.08
Peru 67$0.07
Uruguay 43$0.05
Venezuela 61$0.04
Dominican Republic 13$0.02
Bolivia 14$0.01

How much is abandomoviez.net worth?

Website Value:
$24,601.47

Where is abandomoviez.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.31.6
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.31.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does abandomoviez.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1055 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  71

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

abandomoviez.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

abandomoviez.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-02-14
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Hospedaje y Dominios S.L.
Contact: email
Visit: http://www.hospedajeydominios.com

Domain name: abando***.net

Registrant Contact:

PABLO CARRERO MENDO ()

Fax:
C CAMINO LLANO 34
CACERES, 10003
ES

Administrative Contact:

PABLO CARRERO MENDO email)
667217320
Fax:
C CAMINO LLANO 34
CACERES, 10003
ES

Technical Contact:

PABLO CARRERO MENDO email)
667217320
Fax:
C CAMINO LLANO 34
CACERES, 10003
ES

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.losdns.net
ns2.losdns.net

Creation date: 14 Feb 2003 18:13:45
Expiration date: 14 Feb 2010 18:13:45




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ABANDO***.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.LOSDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.LOSDNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-jan-2009
Creation Date: 14-feb-2003
Expiration Date: 14-feb-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 Aug 2009 09:54:49 UTC <<<

Last update was 472 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with abandomoviez.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
abandomoviez.net widget